Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-11-14T23:12:39+01:00

I will study tomorrow. We will win next time. She will be my girlfriend. My best friend will come home next week. The things you do will get you in trouble. After the game we will go for some snacks. If you don't study today, you will fail tomorrow. Next month he will go to Europe. Some of them will be sick next day. We will rock you.

2012-11-14T23:13:15+01:00

She will be my girlfriend 

He will take a kiss 
I will studie for the exam

He will take a glass of milk

You will have to studied for the exam