Respuestas

2012-03-15T00:09:54+01:00

What did you do in the vacations?

Where did you go in your vacations?

When did you eat your turkey?

Who did you meet in the summer?

How did you learn to dance very well?

How much did cost your bikini?

Why did you return to school very angry?

Which were you favorite things that you do in the summer? 

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-03-15T00:30:29+01:00

What did you do on holidays?

Where did you go?

When did you played voleyball?

Who whent with you?

Whose that guy in the beach?

How much cost that neckless?

Why do you have that hat?

Which of your parents taked you that photo?

Did you went to the beach?

 

Espero que te sirva, ya que estudio ingles desde los 5 años :)