TRANSFORMAR LAS SIGUIENTES ORACIONES INTERROGATIVAS UTILIZANDO LAS PALABRAS DE INFORMACION (WH, WORDS)

MY SISTER COOKS DELICIUOS LUNCH ON SUNDAY

- CAHRLES PALYS FOTBALL IN THE PARK ON SATURDAY.

MY FAMILY GOES TO GUAYAQUIL ON VACATION

SUSAN DOES HER HOMEWORKIN THE MORNING ON FRIDAY .

PETER TEACHES FRENCH AT THE UNIVERSITY

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-11-01T01:42:15+01:00

- *Who cooks delicious lunch on sunday? *my sister cooks what on sundays? *my sister cooks delicious lunch when?

- *who plays football in the park on sunsays? *charles plays what in the park on saturday?*charles plays football where in saturdays?  *charles plays football in the park when?

- *who GOES TO GUAYAQUIL ON VACATION?  *MY FAMILY GOES where ON VACATION?  *MY FAMILY GOES TO GUAYAQUIL when? 

- *who DOES HER HOMEWORKIN THE MORNING ON FRIDAY?  *SUSAN DOES what THE MORNING ON FRIDAY? *SUSAN DOES HER HOMEWORKIN when?

-*who TEACHES FRENCH AT THE UNIVERSITY?  *PETER TEACHESwhat AT THE UNIVERSITY?  *PETER TEACHES FRENCH where?

 

who, when ,where , what

2012-11-01T02:09:21+01:00

Who cooks the lunch on sunday ?

Where charles plays football?

where your family goes to vacation?

when susan do her homework?

when peter dictation classes?