Respuestas

2012-10-30T23:32:58+01:00

I will clean my car


i will be a doctor


i will run in the olimpics day


I will study very hard


I will learn English at school


I will make a cake

 

I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU


I WILL SURVIVE


I WILL REMEMBER YOU


I WIL BE


I WILL FOLLOW HIM


I WILL UNDERSTAND


I WILL NEVER FALL IN LOVE AGAIN

17 3 17
¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-10-30T23:33:57+01:00

I will go to the school tomorrow
he will find job soon
she will play tennis next week
they will be doctors
you will drink punch in christmas
we will go on vacation to las vegas
I will call to the doctor tomorror
the class will start in may
I will see my best frien in Italy
Will you help me?


espero q t sirva

30 4 30