Hola necesito una traduccion de este texto.

Mi pelo es corto y de color negro, mis ojos son pequeños y el corlor esta entre verde y marron. En las mejillas tengo muchas pecas y mi nariz es pequeña. Me gusta pasar mi tiempo libre leyendo y viendo peliculas. Me considero una persona muy habladora y muy nerviosa la gente que me conoce dice que soy un terremoto. Soy una persona sociable pero no me gusta tener muchos amigos. La gente que me conoce me ve como una persona independiente, simpatica.

2

Respuestas

2012-10-24T21:20:22+02:00

My hair is short and black, my eyes are small and the color is green and brown. On the cheeks I have many freckles and my nose is small. I like to spend my free time reading and watching movies. I consider myself a very talkative and very nervous people who know me say I'm an earthquake. I'm a people person but I like to have many friends. People who know me see me as an independent person, sympathetic 

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-10-24T21:24:47+02:00

My hair is short and black, my eyes are small and the color is like green and brown. On the cheeks I have many freckles and my nose is small. I like to spend my free time reading and watching movies. I considere myself as a very talkative person and very very nervous, people who know me say I'm like an earthquake. I'm the kind of people who doesn't like to have many friends. People who know me see me as a nice and independent person.