Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-10-15T20:16:22+02:00

Hola :D mira ojala te sirvan ;)


They have to come early

She has to do the homework tonight

You have to do the dishes

Julia has to clean the bathroom

Andrew and John have to go to the soccer match

Patrick has to come before midnight

I have to write a letter to the director

My brother has to buy a new computer

We have to eat less hot dogs

2012-10-15T20:22:47+02:00

1. I have a pencil

2. You have a dog

3. He have two ice cream

4. She have a doll

5. they have to many friends

6. we have balls

7. i have a girlfriend

8. you have a ipad

9. i have 10 dollars

10. she have a pretty hair

 

son muy sencillas pero te puedes dar una idea...