Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-09-18T23:46:11+02:00

In Castilian gerundium derived from Latin that initially was gerundivum ablative case. Along with the participle and infinitive, the gerund is one of the personal forms of the verb or verboids. Such a non-verb expresses staff prior or simultaneous and sometimes an instant later.

 

esa espero que te sirva

  • Usuario de Brainly
2012-09-18T23:47:30+02:00

Is that use the termination in ando or endo in spanish

And in english the ando and endo is the ING