Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-09-18T00:36:48+02:00

SUMMARY OF THE FILM OF TINTIN AND THE SECRET OF THE UNICORN
It tells the story of the curious and insatiable young journalist Tintin and his faithful dog Snowy as they discover that the model of a ship containing an explosive secret. Dragged by a mystery centenary, Tintin is in the crosshairs of Ivan Ivanovitch Sakharine, a diabolical villain who believes Tintin has stolen a valuable treasure linked to a ruthless pirate named Red Rackham. But with the help of his dog Snowy, the acerbic and cantankerous Captain Haddock and the bumbling detectives Thomson and Thompson, Tintin will travel half the world, always going one step ahead and still beating his enemies, in a chase to find the place where finally rests "the Unicorn", a sunken ship that may hold the key to a fortune and an ancient curse.

2012-09-18T00:36:52+02:00

It tells the story of the curious and insatiable young journalist Tintin and his faithful dog Snowy as they discover that the model of a ship containing an explosive secret. Dragged by a mystery centenary, Tintin is in the crosshairs of Ivan Ivanovitch Sakharine, a diabolical villain who believes Tintin has stolen a valuable treasure linked to a ruthless pirate named Red Rackham. But with the help of his dog Snowy, the acerbic and cantankerous Captain Haddock and the bumbling detectives Thomson and Thompson, Tintin will travel half the world, always going one step ahead and still beating his enemies, in a chase to find the place where finally rests "the Unicorn", a sunken ship that may hold the key to a fortune and an ancient curse.

 

 

EN ESPAÑOL: 

Cuenta la historia del curioso e insaciable joven periodista, Tintín,  y su leal perro Milú cuando descubren que la maqueta de un barco contiene un secreto explosivo. Arrastrado por un misterio centenario, Tintín se encuentra en el punto de mira de Ivan Ivanovitch Sakharine , un diabólico villano que cree que Tintín ha robado un valioso tesoro vinculado a un cruel pirata llamado Rackham el Rojo. Pero con la ayuda de su perro Milú, el mordaz y cascarrabias capitán Haddock  y los torpes detectives Hernández y Fernández, Tintín viajará por medio mundo, siempre yendo un paso por delante y siendo más astuto que sus enemigos, en una persecución para hallar el lugar donde finalmente descansa "El Unicornio", un navío hundido que puede contener la clave de una cuantiosa fortuna y de una antigua maldición.