Respuestas

2012-09-14T03:46:42+02:00

oki

 

*con would rather

 

i am would rather eat

i am would rather drink

i am would rather jump

i am would rather run

i am would rather read

 

*con prefer

 

they are prefer life

they are prefer play soccer

they are prefer speak

they are prefer listen

they are prefer death

 

 

 

 

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-09-14T04:19:39+02:00

5 ORACIONES CON PREFERIRIA

5 ORACIONES CON PREFIEREN 

5 ORACIONES CON IGUAL 

 

I would rather have a 10 and not a 0

  I would rather sleep early

I would rather eat pizza and soda

I would prefer to

I would rather watch a movie

TRADUCCION:

YO PREFERIRIA TENER UN 10 Y NO UN 0

YO PREFERIRIA DORMIR TEMPRANO

YO PREFERIRIA COMER PIZZA Y GASEOSA

YO PREFERIRIA ESTUDIAR

YO PREFERIRIA VER UNA PELICULA 

 

LUEGO TE PASO LO OTRO

 

9 4 9