Respuestas

2012-09-12T05:26:11+02:00

how are you today ??

 

whats your name ??

 

whats your telephone number -??

 

whats your cell phone

 

how do you spell it ?

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-09-12T05:29:53+02:00

Espero estas oraciones te sirvan ;DD

The car is red

I am a student

She is beutiful

The elephant is big

The house is near the school

I am very fabolous

Raul have a car

Laura is tall

I am fast

The class is over

I eat tacos