Escribe preguntas con las palabras dadas y la forma correspondiente del verbo to be.

1. you / going to / use / a computer / next year / at school

...........................................................................................

2. your friends / going to / next year / study / in you class /

............................................................................................

3. going to / have / the same English teacher / next year / you

...........................................................................................

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-08-03T23:22:59+02:00

1. Are you going to use a computer at school next year?

2. Are your friends going to study in your class next year?

3. Are you going to have the same English teacher next year?

2012-08-04T01:07:46+02:00

1. Are you going to use a computer next year at school?  

2. Are your friends going to study in your class next year?

3. Are you going to have the same English teacher next year you?