Completa el diálogo con a, an, some, any o the.

There's a new restaurant near my house. Do you want to go there?

No, I don't. At the moment I'm eating .............. apple and ............. yoghurt. I'm not hungry.

Oh! I really want ............ hamburger and ............. chips. .............. restaurant has got very good food.

Fast food isn't good for you. I can make you ............ egg sandwich or ........... salad.

No, thank you. I don't want ............ salad or sandwiches. I really want ............. fast food.

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-07-29T16:55:50+02:00

Te los pondre en el orden que ban:

...a...

...an...

...any...

...some...

...a...

...an...

...a...

...the...

...the...

Igualmente no estoy completamente seguro de algunos...

 

2012-07-29T18:08:53+02:00

INGLES:

 

There's a new restaurant near my house. Do you want to go there?
No, I don't. At the moment I'm eating cake apple and strawberry yoghurt. I'm not hungry.
Oh! I really want eat hamburger and eat chips. this restaurant has got very good food.
Fast food isn't good for you. I can make you a egg sandwich or salad.
No, thank you. I don't want eat salad or sandwiches. I really want eat fast food.

 

ESPAÑOL:

 

Hay un nuevo restaurante cerca de mi casa. ¿Quieres ir allí?
No, no lo hago. En este momento estoy comiendo pastel de manzana y yogur de fresa. No tengo hambre.
¡Oh! Realmente quiero comer hamburguesas y comer patatas fritas. este restaurante tiene muy buena comida.
La comida rápida no es bueno para usted. Puedo hacerte un sándwich de huevo o una ensalada.
No, gracias. No quiero comer ensaladas o sándwiches. Realmente quiero comer comida rápida.