Respuestas

2012-07-13T20:33:00+02:00

en presente i am, you- we- they are, he- she- it is (soy es, estoy, esta)

in past i- she- he- it was, you.they-we were ( estaba , estabamos)

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-07-13T20:39:16+02:00

VERBO TO BE 

 

Present simple/Past simple

 

He    -

She    I    Is     / was                          They   I 

It       I                                              We     I    Are / Were

        -                                               You    I