Respuestas

2012-07-13T00:16:51+02:00

 

espero que te ayuda esta informacion solo que son muchos 

ESPAÑOL INFINITIVO /
PRESENTE SIMPLE
PASADO SIMPLE Responder To answer answered Preguntar To ask asked Aprobar To approve approved Pertenecer To belong belonged Cepillar To brush brushed Limpiar To clean cleaned Trepar To climb climbed Cocinar To cook cooked Bailar To dance danced Descubrir To discover discovered Entregar To deliver delivered Disfrutar To enjoy enjoyed Explicar To explain explained Acabar To finish finished Pescar To fish fished Ocurrir To happen happened Besar To kiss kissed Gustar To like liked Vivir To live lived Necesitar To need needed Abrir To open opened Pintar To paint painted Castigar To punish punished Recordar To remember remembered Mostrar To show showed Sonreir To smile smiled Iniciar To start started Estudiar To study studied Visitar To visit visited Esperar To wait waited
¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-07-13T00:35:00+02:00

los verrbos regulares son quellos que en pasado no cambian pero se le agrega ed y si terminan en e solo le agregas la de y si termina en y esta cambia por i con el ed a

y los verbos  regulares es igual el pasado y el partipio pasado.