Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-07-10T15:57:35+02:00

1. The supermarket is near the post office.

2. Students work at the Pilgrim Village.

3. A pilgrim shows you the village.

2012-07-10T17:16:28+02:00

español:

1. El supermercado está cerca de la oficina de correos.
2. Los estudiantes trabajan en la Aldea del Peregrino.
3. Un peregrino que muestra la aldea.

ingles:

1. The supermarket is near the post office.
2. Students work at the Pilgrim Village.
3. A pilgrim shows you the village.