Respuestas

2014-03-11T01:20:54+01:00
Escribe un texto con esas palabras en español y al traducirlos saldrán en ingles aquellas palabras c;
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-11T02:05:47+01:00
We read a book about our planet at the library. We all admire what our planet give us. We can dive at the ocean and watch the whales exhale air . I think this is a fantastic book to read before bedtime. After a hour time expire and we had to return back the book.  I will go eat some bread with olive oil.