Respuestas

2014-03-08T22:39:27+01:00
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-09T02:58:00+01:00
Did you mean... book?
Quisiste decir... libro?
Did you go to the cinema?
¿fuiste al cine?
Where did you find the car?
¿Dónde encontraste el coche?
Did you go to the supermarket? 
Did he go to the zoo yesterday? 
Did she go shopping last week?
Did you notice Julia's new dress?Did you miss me last week?Did they arrive this morning?Did she use the correct word?How did I get here?¿Cómo llegué aquí?Where did you find the book?
¿Dónde encontraste el libro?Did you write an e-mail to your friend Victor?
¿Le escribiste un e-mail a tu amigo Victor?Did we pass the exam?
¿Aprobamos el examen?When did you sing for the first time?
¿Cuándo cantaste por primera vez?