Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-08T22:17:42+01:00
My dog is beatiful
like a flower on a head
she shines and barks,
but i dont care
she licks me and loves me 
i love her too...


espero que te sirva

2014-03-08T22:58:27+01:00
"EL CARACOL" 

AQUEL CARACOL 
QUE VA POR EL SOL 
EN CADA RAMITA 
LLEVABA UNA FLOR 

QUE VIVA LA GRACIA 
QUE VIVA EL AMOR 
QUE VIVA LA GRACIA 
DE AQUEL CARACOL 


"EL PAJARITO" 

PAJARITO, PAJARITO 
QUE ESTAS HACIENDO PIPÍ 
HAZTE PARA UN LADITO 
QUE ME ESTA CAYENDO A MI
y en IINGLES
"SNAIL"

THAT SNAIL
GOING BY THE SUN
EVERY TWIG
WEARING A FLOWER

GRACE LIVING
LONG LIVE LOVE
GRACE LIVING
ONE OF SNAIL

"THE BIRD"

BIRD, BIRD
THESE peeing
BECOME FOR ladito
FALLING TO ME MY