Hola necesito por favor que me ayuden a traducir esta biografía!!!

El es Axxel Rojas nació el 2 de marzo de 1993 nació en la ciudad de México sus padres son Guadalupe Méndez y Carlos Rojas .
El comenzó sus estudios a los 4 años en el Kínder "Tomas Alba Édison" a los 6 años entro a la primaria "Ignacio Mariscal" a los 13 años entro a la escuela secundaria a los 15 entra a la preparatoria pero no la termina empieza a trabajar a los 18 años pero a los 20 encuentra un trabajo fijo en la agencia de autos Nissan donde actualmente labora.
Su música favorita es la electrónica , su color favorito es el verde , su grupo favorito de música es Aerosmith.
Su sueño es ser DJ y poder viajar por el mundo.
El es mi hermano.

2

Respuestas

2014-03-08T01:26:07+01:00
He is Axxel Rojas was born on March 2, 1993 was born in Mexico City parents are Guadalupe Mendez and Carlos Rojas. He began his studies at age 4 in kindergarten "Tomas Alba Edison" at age 6 he entered the primary "Ignacio Mariscal" at age 13 he entered the high school at 15 entering the school but not the end begins work at 18 but at 20 finds a permanent job at the Nissan dealership where he currently works. His favorite music is electronic, his favorite color is green, her favorite music group is Aerosmith. Her dream is to be a DJ and travel the world. He is my brother.
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-08T03:13:38+01:00
He is Axel Rojas, he was born on March,2 , 1993 in Mexico City; his parents are Guadalupe Mendez and Carlos Rojas. He began his studies when he was four years old at the Thomas Alba Edison Kinder , when he was six, he began the primery school Ignacio Mariscal, at the age of thirteen he began the Secondary School.  When he was fifteen he began the High School but he didn't finish it ; he began to work when he was eighteen but at the age of twenty he found a permannent job at the Nissan Cars Agency where he currently works.  He likes electronic music, his favourite colour is green , his favourite group is Aerosmith.  His dream: He wants to be a DJ and travels through the  World.  He is my brother.