Respuestas

2014-03-07T04:38:31+01:00
Har three to five coins di me a few
i have a little dream
some are old buddy
i can not take any medicine
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-07T04:42:13+01:00
A FEW : Sure I can stay a few more minutes but it has to be fast. 
I don't have that much time either so, is going to take less than a few minutes. 
A LITTLE: Joel has a little dog
The cat doesn't have a little house to sleep 
SOME: I you give me some candies i will give a kiss
ANY: 
I hope there isn't any homework for tomorrow.