Respuestas

  • Usuario de Brainly
2014-03-06T02:36:51+01:00
You are laughing. 
Tú estás riendo. 
David is smiling. 
David está sonriendo. 
They are frowning. 
Ellos están frunciendo. 
We are walking.
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-06T02:36:52+01:00
I am playing with my brother
You are cooking with your mom
My dog is walking around the park
My dad is sleeping whit my sister 
I am doing this homework 
Espero que te sirva :3