Respuestas

2014-03-02T21:59:38+01:00
Hay ocho coches
Había nueve aviones
Ha habido muchas lluvias
Había coches
Hay árboles
Habra árboles
Hay ratones en la alcantarilla
Habra cuadernos en un mes
Habra lápices cuando los paguen
Ya hay cuadernos
Las caja q hay están llenas
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-03-02T22:06:50+01:00
I have a very beautiful dog.
i have been looking for a house
i have two sisters
i have a red house
i have a best friend
i have been in a summer camp
i have a bycicle
you have three balls
you have a green tee-shirt
we have a awesome house
we have five diferent types of flowers
you have a book
we have a school bag
we have mobiles phones
you have a mother and a father
you have a rubber
we have an english teacher
i have got blue eyes
i have an english teacher
they have a lot of sweets 
they have very big eyes