Respuestas

2014-02-28T03:42:18+01:00
She is beautiful
It is big
I am sad
He is a good student
we are happy
you are bad and ugly
I have a red car
my backpack is blue
he is fat
she is very hungred
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-28T03:44:38+01:00
This book is interesting
Shrek is a funny movie
Harry is so beautiful
Maria is a amazing singer
I feel really boring in the school
I have a small luggage 
My dog is a big animal
She is a bad person
This country is very cold
Pardo's Restaurant have a delicious food
Espero que te sirva