Respuestas

2014-02-27T22:13:08+01:00
She goes to school every day:        ella va al colegio todos los días.
he drinks tea every night.                él bebe té todas las nochas
she usually eats chocolate:            ella normalmente come chocolate

 She doesn,t GO to school every day
  he doesn´t DRINK tea every night.
  It doesn’t need it




¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-27T22:16:09+01:00
Presente:

i am eating a hot dog 
i am watching tv 
i am washing my car 
i am playing football 
i amm eating pizza 
i am laughing of you 
i am making my homework 
i am chating