Respuestas

2014-02-27T20:51:18+01:00
Trere is much noisethere are some fruit in the supermaketthere is any computer in the my housethere are some two applesthere are many car in the shopping centerthere is any bank in the shopping centerthere are some book in the librarythere is any cookiethere are some milk
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-27T20:56:04+01:00
There is a pencil. There is a computer. There is a kitchen. There is a rubber. There is a ball. There is a TV. There is a chair. There is a desk. There is a lamp.