Respuestas

2014-02-27T02:42:46+01:00
I do my homework.(Yo hago mi tarea.) 
You will do my homework. (Tu haras mi tarea.) 
He does his homework.(El hace su tarea.) 
We do the homework.(Nosotros hacemos la tarea.) 
She does a important homework.(Ella hace una tarea importante.)He does his homework in his room (él hace su tarea en su cuarto) 
Does she like pizza? (a ella le gusta la pizza?) 
I don't know what to do (no sé qué hacer) 
You have to do your homework! (debes hacer tu tarea!) 
Do you often go to his house? (Vas muy seguido a la casa de él?)

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-27T06:12:20+01:00
I do have my work
I do take my housework 
I drink a lot because i do have exercises