Respuestas

2014-02-27T01:30:12+01:00
Can you spell?
can you speak?
can you give me your mobile?
ahh ,e esperas tantito y le sigo? cuanto tiempo tienes?
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-27T05:38:56+01:00
I can go to bed alone
I can to eat junk food
I can to learn English 
I can to play tennis
I can sleep very well
I can drive in the morning
Can I go to the cinema with your sister?
Can I go to the toilet?
I can drink a lot 
I can run faster