Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-06-18T04:27:29+02:00

Hola, aca te doy algunas preguntas con esas palabras, pero no te recomiendo abreviarlas.

 

1- Where do you live?

2- you like the apple juice?

3- If you study, you will go out the friday.

4- You wanna play a game with me?

5- Do you have friends on your neighborhood?

6- What are you doing right now?

 

1- Donde vives?

2- Te gusta el jugo de manzana?

3- Si estudias, podrás salir el viernes.

4- Quieres jugar un juego conmigo?

5- Tienes amigos en tu barrio?

6- Que estas haciendo en este momento?

 

Por favor, espero tu respuesta y puntos, gracias y suerte (:

2012-06-18T04:30:17+02:00

where do you live? I live in monterrey
where do you study? I study in high school

Do you like PLAYING soccer?
Do you like WATCHING movies?
Do you like PLAYING the guitar?
Do you like READING books?
Do you like TAKING pictures?

Where do you play tennis?
Who is playing in the garden?

Who is going to come today? 
¿Quién va a venir hoy? Are you going to buy a new car? 
¿Vas comprar un nuevo auto? Are they going to help you? 
¿Ellos te van a ayudar? What are we going to bring?
¿Qué vamos a traer? When is she going to arrive?
¿Cuándo va a llegar ella? Am I going to need some stitches on the injury?
¿Voy a necesitar algunos puntos en la herida? Aren't Mary and Tony going to join the basketball team?
¿Mary y Tony no se van a unir al equipo de básquet? How are we going to make a cake if we do not have flavor?
¿Cómo vamos a hacer una torta si no tenemos harina?