Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-25T21:32:48+01:00
I want to fix your car
You dont want to speak with the teacher
he wants to drive your new car
she doesnt want to jump in the P.E. class
it want to talk, but it cant.
we want to study more this year
you never want to listen me
they want to fly so far.

ok dime mi amor
cuando se le añade ing no importa con q inicie
no, la estructura es PERSONA + TO BE (am, are, is)+ VERBO+ING
mmmm no no pasa nada mi amor
Es decir, no hace falta añadirle S como en presente...
2014-02-25T21:32:52+01:00
He want a bicycle
shu fixed my address in you
he drive in the park
you speak all people
they are jump in the park
i am study in the school
 he listen in my class
you meet 
i am fly for bich
i am talk in the phone

ai esta yo soy el q chateaste y le pediste el deber espero q te sirva!  :D
I want a new phone
solo quiero saber si le puedo agregar ing
en cada oracion
te las hago con ing??
creo q si solo aslo y se lo enseñas a tu profe y le pasas unos billetes x abajo y ya! ;)+