Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-21T00:58:13+01:00
1. I may do it. Puede que lo haga
2. She may help me. Puede que ella me ayude
3. It may rain. Puede que llueva
4. They may know. puede que lo sepan.
5. you may leave now. Ahora te puedes marchar
6. It may snow tomorrow. puede que nieve mañana
2014-02-21T01:53:29+01:00
 1:she may go to the party                                                                                             2:he may solve this                                                                                                        3:she may help                                                                                                      4:he may parade                                                                                                         she may study