Respuestas

2012-06-15T04:43:44+02:00

Umm, lo que yo haria es buscar en Google una receta de comida boliviana y la que encuentres, la pegas en traductor y ya !! No lo crees?

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-06-15T04:46:23+02:00

Facil... por ejemplo saca una receta de una comida entras a traductor y lo pasas del español al ingles! ;) 

Bueno te doy uno ;)  

Pasta en salsa blanca

ingredientes:

spaghetti
flour
butter
onion
carrot
celery
milk
cream
cheese
chicken breast
mushrooms
thyme
laurel
salt to taste

Preparacion:

Cook pasta in a separate pot Pörner the flour and butter is melted add when pedasos large onion, carrot, celery, thyme and bay leaf, after the odor given off when Herva add milk you add cream and cheese (draining).


In another pan put the chicken to cook when ready crumble and add to the sauce, sauté the mushrooms in a pan with butter and is also added to the sauce. Stir in the spaghetti and serve with toast and garlic paste

 

ESO EN INGLES