Respuestas

2014-02-20T00:28:23+01:00
Ni hoy ni mañana veremos televisión Mañana tampoco podré acompañarte No deseo que vengas a verme Nunca te dije mentiras. solo encontre estas
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-20T00:30:48+01:00
I was not on the beach
i was not in love 
she was not a good friend
he was not totally crazy
they were not in my house
we were not in the party
she was not always there
he was not the only one