Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-06-15T00:01:04+02:00

Spanish is spoken here.
Once a week, the house is cleaned by Sandra.
Are grapes grown in California?
The car was repaired by Tom.
Her purse was stolen.
Several thousand people were killed by the earthquake.
Has the shop been opened? 
The castle has been visited by many tourists.
The work will be finished by 5:00 PM.
The report will be presented next week.

The kiosko was accidentaly destoyed by wind
This palace was built in X century
The pinapple was collected yesterday
This statue is painted every year
I love been teached by library
The train station is being painted
The church was built last year
This hotel is visited by many people
Movies are not visited anymore

 The homework is done by my mother.

A nice song is sang by the girl

The lesson is sudied by the pupil

 A cake is cooked by her.

A picture is taken by him

The shop was crashed by the car.

A story was told by the grandmother.

The ball is kicked by the boy

The solution of this problem will be found by us in five minutes.
The books were bought in the library by Sarah.
Kites are being flown at the beach by the children.
Many boxes are going to be delivered next week by those men.
Her dolls are not being dressed by that little girl.
Homework won't be done tonight by Jimmy.
The shoes are repaired in front of my house by Mr. McCarty.

The lesson was understood by Marietta

Many whales are killed daily by some criminal people

The best meat will be exported towards other countries by Colombia

The bags are carried by the porter.

She was given a book by me

en español

El español se habla aquí.
Una vez a la semana, la casa se limpia por Sandra.
Son las uvas cultivadas en California?
El coche fue reparado por Tom.
Su bolso fue robado.
Varios miles de personas murieron por el terremoto.
Ha sido abierta la tienda?
El castillo ha sido visitado por muchos turistas.
El trabajo estará terminado antes de las 5:00 PM.
El informe será presentado la próxima semana.
El kiosco fue destoyed accidentalmente por el viento
Este palacio fue construido en el siglo X
La piña se recogió ayer
Esta estatua está pintada de todos los años
Me encanta sido impartido por la biblioteca
La estación de tren se está dibujando
La iglesia fue construida el año pasado
Este hotel fue visitado por muchas personas
Las películas no son visitados más
  La tarea se lleva a cabo por mi madre.
Una bonita canción está cantada por la niña
La lección se sudied por el alumno
  Un pastel se cocina con ella.
Una imagen tomada por él
La tienda se estrelló en el coche.
Una historia fue contada por la abuela.
La pelota es pateada por el niño
La solución de este problema se puede encontrar por nosotros en cinco minutos.
Los libros fueron comprados en la biblioteca de Sarah.
Las cometas son trasladados en avión en la playa por los niños.
Muchas cajas van a ser entregados la próxima semana por los hombres.
Sus muñecas no están siendo vestida por esa niña.
La tarea no se realizará esta noche, por Jimmy.
Los zapatos son reparados en el frente de mi casa por el Sr. McCarty.
La lección fue entendida por Marietta
Muchas ballenas mueren a diario por algunas personas criminales
La mejor carne se exporta a otros países por parte de Colombia
Las bolsas son transportadas por el portero.
Se le dio un libro por mí


2012-06-15T00:06:49+02:00

-John was given an award by the president.

-He was brought here by the police.

-My wallet was stolen by the man.

-He was known by eberyone.

-He was bitten by a snake.

-That house was built by Thomas and his brother.

-The women were saved by the firefighters.

-The murderers weapon was found by the police.

-A crime was comitted last month by them.

-My mother was given a gift by me.

-Penicillin was discovered by Alexander Fleming.

-The damaged stadium is being rebuilt by them.

-The mountain road has been closed by them.

-The new sports stadium will be opened by the president.

-Our school is being redecorated by them.

-Three terrorist have been arrested by the police.

-More than a thousand cars are sold by our company.

-A scholarship was given to Ana by the university.

-The coffee will be made by Mary.

-She was helped by a policeman.

-The english is spoken by most students in this class.

-He was carried into the hospital by them.

-The package was send to Austria by me.

 

Bueno, no se cuantas fueron pero ahi estan algunas, ok.