Respuestas

2014-02-18T02:42:48+01:00
He is my brother 

She is my mother 

You are my best friend

I like you hair

It is a bad idea

You are a bad person

We are good scouts
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-18T02:44:10+01:00
Querrás decir the verb to be.
1)-I am the best student of my class: soy el mejor estudiante de mi clase 
2)-he is playing football in the computer: esta jugando futbol en la computadora. 
3)-she is shouting him in the restaurant: ella le esta gritatando en el restaurante 
4)-he is in love with her-el esta enamorado de ella 
5)-we are looking for a job- estamos buscando trabajo. 
6)He is my brother- El es mi hermano. 
7)You are from Argentina - Vos sos de Argentina. 
8)It is a good day- Este es un buen día. 
9)I am a student- Yo soy una estudiante. 
10)She is in the house- Ella está en la casa.-