Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-18T00:31:02+01:00
I going to walk in the mountain: Me voy a caminar en la montaña.
I going to play soccer: Voy a jugar fútbol.
I going to eat fish: Voy a comer pescado.
I going to drink juice: Voy a beber jugo.
I going to read a book: Voy a leer un libro.
I going to listening to music: Voy a escuchar música.
I going to jump in the street: Voy a saltar en la calle.
I going to swim in the pool: Voy a nadar en la piscina.
I going to speak in spanish: Voy a hablar en español.
I going to learn more languages: Voy a aprender más idiomas.
I going to pray to God tonight: Voy a orar a Dios esta noche.
I going to win a prize: Voy a ganar un premio.



2014-02-18T00:34:16+01:00


i am going to live in London.

you are going to go to the center.

she is going to meet a one direction.

he is going to a doctor.

solo cambiale los lugares o las profesiones es muy fácil :)