Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-15T20:28:57+01:00
Afirmativas 1- i have a dog. 2- she has a cat. 3- you have an umbrella. 4-he has a car. 5-we have a restaurant. 6-she has to order. 7- you have to make the lunch. 8- she has to deposit money. 9-jonh has to buy. 10-we have to answer the question. 12- he has a child. 13- we have the picture. 14- you have to pay. 15- ana has a coat. negativas 1- i don't have time. 2- You don't have an umbrella. 3- she doesn't have a cat. 4- he doesn't have a car. 5- we don't have a restaurant. 6- she doesn't have to order. 8- you don't have to make the lunch. 9- she doesn't have to deposit money. 10- jonh doesn't have to buy. 11- we don't have to answer the question. 12- i don't have the picture. 13- he doesn't have a child. 14-you don't have to pay. 15- ana doesn' t have a coat.
mira las otras aqui
afirmativas( negativas) 16- carla has to cook( carla doesn't have to cook) 17- i have to do my homework( i don't have to do my homework) 18- i have to eat( i don't have to eat) 19- Carlos has to play soccer( Carlos doesn't have to play soccer) 20- diana has to clean( diana doesn't have to clean)
21-you have to paint the wall( you don't have to paint the wall) 22-she has to sleep( she doesn't have to sleep) 23- she has to wash the dishes( she doesn't have to wash the dishes) 24- they have to watch tv( they don't have to watch tv) 25- we have to climb the tree( we don't have to climb the tree)
GRACIAS LACLA SAQUE LA MEJOR NOTA DEL CURSO GRACIAS
hehe que bueno, me alegra haberte ayudado! :)
2014-02-16T00:01:06+01:00
Afirmativas
i have three boll
she has a lot of homework
my mother has two friends 
negativas 
camilo hasn´t girlsfriens
he hasn´t work
they have a dog