Respuestas

2014-02-13T02:33:31+01:00
Going to party 
going to play the soccer
going to buy
going to the school
es sensillo solo agregale una palabra que coincida
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-13T02:34:13+01:00
1. Are you going to buy a new car?
2. Susan is going to take up karate classes.
3. I am gong to join you later.
4. They are going to stay at home tonight.
5. Is Tom going to visit his grandparents this week?
6. We are going to try this new drink everyone is talking about.
7. I am going to sleep.
8. Are you going to give him another chance?
9. Is he going to ever finish this book?
10. They are going to move to the new house soon.
11.
1. I am going to eat. 
12. He is going to watch a movie. 
13. She is going to think about it. 
14. Are you going to come with us? 
15. We are going to go to a party. 
16. They are going to buy a new house. 
17. I am going to try a new look. 
18. She is going to talk to you. 
19. He is going to pick you up. 
20. We are going to cook all night.