Respuestas

2014-02-12T04:22:35+01:00
Teaching values ​​is important- enseñar los valores es importante
she has her notebooks in various parts- ella tiene en varias partes sus cuadernos
in New York City there are lots of fun-en la ciudad de nueva york hay mucha diversion
she visited different cities-ella visito diferentes ciudades

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-12T04:24:43+01:00
I WILL TEACHMY STUDENTS IN THE EXTRAS CLASSES
THESE ARE DRUGS THAT ARE MAINLY USED BY YOUNG PEOPLE AT DISCOS AND PARTIES 
THE CITY WERE I LIVE IS THE BIGGEST IN AMERICA
THE MONA LISA WAS SHOWN IN SEVERAL ITALIAN CITIES