Respuestas

2012-06-12T18:10:57+02:00

YELLOW POPLAR

Your youth is over, my good friend
The sun kissed your lips and your veins
I wanted in that fire to be with you
Sharing the taste of the good things
To tighten in the roses of your shelter
The beauty os all scenes,
I would like to read, to read …
Leaving in the memories
The gold parchment of your history.

Julie Sopetrán

traduccion.

AMARILLO DEL ALAMO Su juventud es más, mi buen amigo El sol besado tus labios y tus venas Que yo quería en ese fuego de estar con ustedes Compartir el gusto de las cosas buenas Para apretar en las rosas de su refugio La belleza OS en todo escenas, Me gustaría leer, a leer ... Dejando en el recuerdo El pergamino de oro de su historia. Julie Sopetrán


ESPERO Q TE SIRVA SUERTE :)

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-06-12T18:23:06+02:00

When the snow derrited in finally of winter

 my eyes cried,

I need see the white colour of the snow,

when the chlid played in the street,

is time of chrismas,

is time of love

of help to more necesitated..

is time for change mineself 

I love the snow