Respuestas

2014-02-04T02:52:23+01:00
1.justin bieber he became famous very quickly

HAY TE DOY UNA ESPERO QUE TE AYUDEN CON MAS
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-02-04T03:24:20+01:00
Shakira is a good singer.
Ronaldo is a footbal player.
Mario Casas is an actor.
Mariano Rajoy is a president.
One directios are singers.
Penelope Cruz ir an actor.
Fernando Alonso ir a pilot.
Nadal is tennis player.
Paul Gasol ir a basketball player.
Alaska is a beautiful celebrity
PERO AKI HAY VARIOS PERSONAJEE,,, Y SOLO KIERO DE UNO PERO EN 10 ORACIONES
Entenriera mal.
el tiempo verbal es indiferente?
Shakira is good singer. She is married with a football player, he is Piqué. She is in love. She is compositing news songs, but she is centrated in his son. His son is over one years old. He is beautiful. I think that shakira is the best of the music.