Quiero que me ayuden con la pronunciacion de este parrafo:
fruits have a flavor and intense aroma and have a different nutritional properties, so we benefit from all the nutrients and vitamins it has. Consuming fruits we quickly hydrates our body, helps the proper functioning of the digestive system

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-01-24T21:51:12+01:00
Fruts jaf a fleivour and intens arouma and jaf a difrent nutrishonal propertis sou gui benefit from ol de nutrients and vitamins it jas. Consuming fruts gui kuikly hidreit or bady, jelps de proper funshioning of de diyestif sistem
2014-01-24T21:58:18+01:00
Fruits jab a fleivor an intens aroma an jab diferen nutri chonal properis so wi benfit from ol de nutrients an vitaminds id jas.
consumin fruts wi cuicli  jaidrets uor bodi helts de  propor funchionin off de digestib sistemm   :)