Respuestas

  • Usuario de Brainly
2014-01-22T17:01:48+01:00
-There is a cat in the garden
-There is a boy in the beach
-There is an orange in the fridge
-There is a teacher in the floor
-There is an apple in my hand

-There are a lot of childrens in the hause
-There are many money in the pocket
-There are ballons on the floor
.Are there a lots of people now?
-There are a few oranges
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-01-22T17:53:26+01:00
There is oil on the pavement. 
There is  the green house
There is  guitar in my room
There is my car
There is  oil on the pavement. 

There are some windows in my room 
There are my friends
There are  the students
There are two chairs in my room
There are  600 students in this school