estan en voz activas lo nesecito en voz pasiva she pays a lot of money

the police officer catches the thieves

she sang a song

we stopped the bus

a thief stole my car

they didn´t let him go

she didin´t let prieze

stepheanie meyer wrote a new book

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-06-07T02:48:31+02:00

the thieves were catched by the police officer 

the bus was stopped 

my car was stole by thieves

a new book was wrote by stephanie meyer

2012-06-07T03:07:02+02:00

the song was sang by her

a new book was wrotten by stephani