my family is very special to me when we go for a walk to the beach or elsewhere in guayaquil my mom is the best cook in the family my dad is the best of all parents my brother is the brainiac of the house I'm Aaron earthquake family
me pueden dar como se pronuncia

2

Respuestas

2014-01-21T16:49:32+01:00
TE LA VOY A ESCRIBIR COMO SE PRONUNCIA OKAY.-

mai famili is veri espeshal tu mi guen gui gou for a guolk tu de bich or elsguer in Guayaquil mai mom is de best cuk in the famili mai dad is the best of ol parents mai broder is de brainiac of de jaus aim aaron erdcueik famili.

Espero poder haberte ayudado!
¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-01-21T16:50:03+01:00
Mai famili is very especial chu mi. Guen ai gou for a gualk chu de bich or elsguer in Guayaquil mai mam is de best cuk in de famili mai dad is de best of ol parents mai broder is de ¿breinac? Of the jaus. Aim Aaron erzcueik femily