Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2014-01-15T00:00:37+01:00
I was riding a horse.
I was eating an apple.
I was watching t.v. .
I was playing on the computer.
I was surfing on the internet.
I was using the toilet.
I was drinking water.
I was talking on the phone.
I was hiking last week.
I was talking with my friend.
Comentario ha sido eliminado
Comentario ha sido eliminado
2014-01-15T00:02:17+01:00
My dog is black 
i like the music 
am play futbol
she is clean the tv
he is jump fast
you are make a cake
we are read the page
 I work in a bank
i like chocolate
i like eat