Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-01-04T21:29:31+01:00
Hello if you want to talk clearly with taste and you want to talk we do not know
your house and there talked ok as you are my new friend as you call my
name is maria friend has a friend ok my name is juan maria ho that nice house you thanks and that these john school "in catalina lopez garcia"
I like the fourth grade section "to" I like maria and because we
expected juan juan fernando if you are if you hear maria ho roll call
ho play with the laptop ok if racing games look ok juan juan ho my older sister came with her if we lola lola hello hello boys going for ice cream if we
2014-01-04T21:32:00+01:00
I was true day to a discotheque and I saw a pretty girl dancing alone, I approach you and I requested that he dance with me and you agreed, we experienced an hour dancing, and I said you: I like how dancing, she blushed, you walked toward me, and a kiss hit me on the cheek and it disappeared; Never again I went back to see her. You were life to my the best day for me.