Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2014-01-04T00:03:00+01:00
He GOES- I GO
she DANCES- I DANCE
he STUDIES- I STUDY
she READIES-I READ

2014-01-04T01:23:38+01:00
Los verbos que escribiste, todos están en presente, a excepción de ready que no es verbo.
Para cada persona quedaría así.

PRESENT SIMPLE TENSE:

GO              DANCE            STUDY
I go              I dance             I study
You go        You dance        You study
He goes      He dances         He studies
She goes     She dances      She studies
It goes         It dances           It studies
We go         We dance          We study
You go         You dance         You study
They go        They dance        They study  

SIGNIFICADO:
go: ir
dance: bailar
study: estudiar