Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-12-18T02:14:08+01:00
You have to do your homework everyday
I have to take a shower
I have to feed my pet
My mother has to work
We have to go to that party
My father has to sleep
You have to learn how to speak english
You have to give me a present in my
birthday
I have to tell you something
We have a big secret

  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-12-18T02:27:58+01:00
I have a little car.
You have a little pet.
I has a dog.