Respuestas

2013-12-09T17:27:08+01:00
AlwaysFrequentlyOccasionalySeldomNever 
esos son algunos a ver si te sirven
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-12-09T17:33:25+01:00
Often, hardly ever, never, sometimes, always
a menudo, casi nunca, nunca, algunas veces, siempre.
I often play tennis
she hardly ever sings in public
they never eat pizza
we sometimes go to the beach
you always say the same 

espero que te sirvan, chao.