Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-12-09T17:05:57+01:00
I don´t play the piano very well
Jack doesn´t play the piano very well
you don´t know the answer
she doesn´t work very hard
they don´t do the same thing every day
espero que te sirva, chao.
2013-12-09T17:07:21+01:00
I dont play the piano very well
Jack doesn´t play the piano very well
You don´t know the answer
She doesn´t work very hard
They don´t  do the same thing every day